Seller's Agent in 2026
Keith Cheatham
Keith Cheatham Agency LLC
(918) 762-2149
49 in this area
110 Total Sales
Truely movie in ready. This home at over 2100 sf (4 bedrooms) can meet the needs of a large family. Lots of special amenities Sunroom, Safe Room, Patio room (with smoker). Most of all this home has a new lower price. Call today.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Keith Cheatham Agency LLC License #46960 Listed on: 11/07/2025
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/15/2026 05/15/26 | Sold | $188,500 | -0.5% | $89 / Sq Ft |
| 04/09/2026 04/09/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/30/2026 03/30/26 | Price Changed | $189,500 | -2.6% | $89 / Sq Ft |
| 02/14/2026 02/14/26 | Price Changed | $194,500 | -2.5% | $92 / Sq Ft |
| 11/07/2025 11/07/25 | For Sale | $199,500 | -- | $94 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,369 | $14,133 | $600 | $13,533 |
| 2024 | $1,323 | $13,722 | $600 | $13,122 |
| 2023 | $1,323 | $13,322 | $600 | $12,722 |
| 2022 | $1,247 | $12,934 | $600 | $12,334 |
| 2021 | $1,058 | $12,934 | $600 | $12,334 |
| 2020 | $1,006 | $12,557 | $600 | $11,957 |
| 2019 | $959 | $11,836 | $600 | $11,236 |
| 2018 | $913 | $11,169 | $600 | $10,569 |
| 2017 | $882 | $10,844 | $600 | $10,244 |
| 2016 | $854 | $10,528 | $600 | $9,928 |
| 2015 | $888 | $11,051 | $600 | $10,451 |
| 2014 | $869 | $10,797 | $600 | $10,197 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Keith Cheatham
Keith Cheatham Agency LLC
(918) 762-2149
49 in this area
110 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
AJ Nowak
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 392-9900
1 in this area
74 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2546258
APN: 1110-00-002-003-0-001-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.