2025 County Road 1141 Cullman, AL 35057
Estimated Value: $160,295 - $233,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,180
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2025 County Road 1141, Cullman, AL 35057 and is currently estimated at $200,324, approximately $169 per square foot. 2025 County Road 1141 is a home located in Cullman County with nearby schools including West Point Elementary School, West Point Middle School, and West Point High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $11,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $11,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $10,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $9,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $225 | $8,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $205 | $8,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $205 | $8,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $205 | $7,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $7,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $7,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $7,220 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map