2028 Rendezvous Pine Dr Overgaard, AZ 85933
Estimated Value: $364,732 - $459,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,664
Sq Ft
$242/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2028 Rendezvous Pine Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933 and is currently estimated at $403,433, approximately $242 per square foot. 2028 Rendezvous Pine Dr is a home with nearby schools including Mountain Meadows Primary School, Mogollon Junior High School, and Mogollon High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,589 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,544 | $31,864 | $2,740 | $29,124 |
| 2024 | $1,463 | $33,059 | $2,287 | $30,772 |
| 2023 | $1,544 | $29,765 | $1,989 | $27,776 |
| 2022 | $1,463 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,472 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,428 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,292 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,232 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,262 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,135 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,065 | $11,919 | $1,900 | $10,019 |
Source: Public Records
Map