20291 E Domingo Rd Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Queen Creek Town Center NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $564,000 - $575,000
About This Home
This home is located at 20291 E Domingo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 and is currently estimated at $568,077, approximately $196 per square foot. 20291 E Domingo Rd is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Desert Mountain Elementary School, Queen Creek Junior High School, and American Leadership Academy, Queen Creek K-6.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wicks Lindsey Alexandra | $463,149 | Inspired Title Services Llc | |
| Tm Homes Of Arizona Inc | -- | New Title Company Name |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Wicks Lindsey Alexandra | $370,519 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,304 | $25,897 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,517 | $24,664 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,517 | $41,210 | $8,240 | $32,970 |
| 2022 | $580 | $9,585 | $9,585 | $0 |
| 2021 | $571 | $7,860 | $7,860 | $0 |
| 2020 | $555 | $7,080 | $7,080 | $0 |
| 2019 | $287 | $2,877 | $2,877 | $0 |
Map
- 20391 E Estrella Rd
- 20390 E Broadmoor Trail
- 20385 E Rosa Rd
- 20408 E Rosa Rd
- 20160 E Domingo Rd
- 20179 E Escalante Rd
- 22264 S 203rd St
- 20452 E Appaloosa Dr
- 20407 E Bronco Dr
- 20093 E Quintero Rd
- 20069 E Quintero Rd
- 20236 E Russet Rd
- 20488 E Bronco Dr
- 20439 E Palomino Dr
- 20396 E Stonecrest Dr
- 20245 E Stonecrest Dr
- 20066 E Russet Rd
- 19935 E Arroyo Ct
- 18826 E Celtic Manor Dr
- 19905 E Arroyo Ct
- 20296 E Estrella Rd
- 20290 E Estrella Rd
- 20304 E Estrella Rd
- 20282 E Estrella Rd
- 20310 E Estrella Rd
- 20297 E Domingo Rd
- 20305 E Domingo Rd
- 20276 E Estrella Rd
- 20316 E Estrella Rd
- 20311 E Domingo Rd
- 20283 E Domingo Rd
- 20295 E Estrella Rd
- 20289 E Estrella Rd
- 20303 E Estrella Rd
- 20277 E Domingo Rd
- 20317 E Domingo Rd
- 20324 E Estrella Rd
- 20309 E Estrella Rd
- 20281 E Estrella Rd
- 20325 E Domingo Rd
Ask me questions while you tour the home.