203 E Florida St Temple, OK 73568
Estimated Value: $57,000 - $91,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,014
Sq Ft
$71/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 203 E Florida St, Temple, OK 73568 and is currently estimated at $72,434, approximately $71 per square foot. 203 E Florida St is a home located in Cotton County with nearby schools including Temple Elementary School and Temple High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2021
Sold by
Morris Charles L
Bought by
Williams Tamie
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 20, 2021
Sold by
Morris Charles L
Bought by
Williams Tamie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 12, 2006
Sold by
Morgan Teresa and Morgan Kris
Bought by
Morris Charles
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 2002
Sold by
Laura Arzola Vardell
Bought by
Teresa Arzola
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 2001
Sold by
Solitaire Holdings L and Solitaire Holdings L.C
Bought by
Laura and Teresa Arzola
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 2000
Sold by
Steven Carroll
Bought by
Solitaire Holdings L.L.C.
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 1998
Sold by
Opal Ford
Bought by
Steven Carroll
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Williams Tamie | -- | None Available | |
| Williams Tamie | -- | None Available | |
| Morris Charles | $30,000 | None Available | |
| Teresa Arzola | -- | -- | |