203 N Haskell St Arnold, NE 69120
Estimated Value: $169,000 - $229,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,560
Sq Ft
$131/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 203 N Haskell St, Arnold, NE 69120 and is currently estimated at $204,992, approximately $131 per square foot. 203 N Haskell St is a home located in Custer County with nearby schools including Arnold Elementary School and Arnold High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,060 | $187,792 | $6,989 | $180,803 |
| 2024 | $1,881 | $161,159 | $6,989 | $154,170 |
| 2023 | $2,339 | $161,159 | $6,989 | $154,170 |
| 2022 | $2,144 | $142,340 | $6,989 | $135,351 |
| 2021 | $1,965 | $131,359 | $6,989 | $124,370 |
| 2020 | $1,949 | $125,159 | $3,548 | $121,611 |
| 2019 | $1,817 | $125,159 | $3,548 | $121,611 |
| 2017 | $1,549 | $118,668 | $3,548 | $115,120 |
| 2016 | $1,400 | $105,880 | $3,548 | $102,332 |
| 2015 | $1,504 | $105,880 | $3,548 | $102,332 |
| 2014 | $1,504 | $99,108 | $3,548 | $95,560 |
Source: Public Records
Map