T
Landlord's Agent in 2015
Teresa Wallace
Century 21 Prestige
Estimated Value: $176,097 - $279,000
Hardwood floors, wooden shutters in several rooms,lots of storage space.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Teresa Wallace
Century 21 Prestige Listed on: 10/26/2015
Last Renter's Agent
TERESA WALLACE
REEVES WILLIAMS REALTY SN
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gray Charles W | -- | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/05/2015 12/05/15 | Rented | $800 | 0.0% | -- |
| 11/05/2015 11/05/15 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/26/2015 10/26/15 | For Rent | $800 | 0.0% | -- |
| 04/29/2013 04/29/13 | Rented | $800 | -3.0% | -- |
| 03/30/2013 03/30/13 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/04/2013 02/04/13 | For Rent | $825 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,033 | $18,222 | $2,303 | $15,919 |
| 2024 | $2,330 | $13,682 | $2,303 | $11,379 |
| 2023 | $2,317 | $13,682 | $2,303 | $11,379 |
| 2022 | $2,274 | $13,682 | $2,303 | $11,379 |
| 2021 | $2,274 | $13,682 | $2,303 | $11,379 |
| 2020 | $2,184 | $13,155 | $2,303 | $10,852 |
| 2019 | $2,484 | $15,333 | $2,303 | $13,030 |
| 2018 | $2,457 | $15,148 | $2,303 | $12,845 |
| 2017 | $2,457 | $15,148 | $2,303 | $12,845 |
| 2016 | $2,411 | $14,774 | $2,303 | $12,471 |
| 2015 | -- | $14,774 | $2,303 | $12,471 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,774 | $2,303 | $12,471 |
| 2013 | -- | $14,774 | $2,303 | $12,471 |
T
Landlord's Agent in 2015
Teresa Wallace
Century 21 Prestige
Source: MLS United
MLS Number: 2299990
APN: 5082C0000100-100000600
Ask me questions while you tour the home.