20351 Heritage Rd Saint Robert, MO 65584
Estimated Value: $317,000 - $349,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,960
Sq Ft
$85/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20351 Heritage Rd, Saint Robert, MO 65584 and is currently estimated at $335,296, approximately $84 per square foot. 20351 Heritage Rd is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Freedom Elementary School, Waynesville East Elementary School, and Waynesville Sixth Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2018
Sold by
Gonzelez Andrea
Bought by
Stokes James
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 2010
Sold by
Erst Frederick J and Erst Jennifer J
Bought by
Stokes James J and Stokes Andrea D
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stokes James | -- | -- | |
| Stokes James J | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Stokes James J | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,016 | $51,542 | $6,840 | $44,702 |
| 2024 | $20 | $46,338 | $5,700 | $40,638 |
| 2023 | $1,969 | $46,338 | $5,700 | $40,638 |
| 2022 | $1,816 | $46,338 | $5,700 | $40,638 |
| 2021 | $1,796 | $46,338 | $5,700 | $40,638 |
| 2020 | $1,760 | $36,015 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,760 | $44,403 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,759 | $44,403 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,758 | $36,015 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,669 | $44,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,667 | $44,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,667 | $44,400 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map