204 E 3rd St Laredo, MO 64652
Estimated Value: $52,282 - $120,000
Studio
--
Bath
828
Sq Ft
$98/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 204 E 3rd St, Laredo, MO 64652 and is currently estimated at $81,071, approximately $97 per square foot. 204 E 3rd St is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $39 | $440 | $440 | $0 |
| 2024 | $38 | $440 | $440 | $0 |
| 2023 | $38 | $440 | $440 | $0 |
| 2022 | $40 | $440 | $440 | $0 |
| 2021 | $40 | $440 | $440 | $0 |
| 2020 | $266 | $2,850 | $440 | $2,410 |
| 2019 | $262 | $2,850 | $440 | $2,410 |
| 2018 | $268 | $2,890 | $440 | $2,450 |
| 2017 | $254 | $2,890 | $440 | $2,450 |
| 2016 | $132 | $1,450 | $440 | $1,010 |
| 2015 | -- | $1,450 | $440 | $1,010 |
| 2013 | -- | $1,440 | $435 | $1,005 |
| 2012 | -- | $7,580 | $2,290 | $5,290 |
Source: Public Records
Map