20418 E Dartmouth Dr Aurora, CO 80013
Conservatory NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $566,303 - $625,000
3
Beds
5
Baths
1,755
Sq Ft
$338/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20418 E Dartmouth Dr, Aurora, CO 80013 and is currently estimated at $593,826, approximately $338 per square foot. 20418 E Dartmouth Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Aurora Frontier K-8, Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory, and St Michael The Archangel Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 13, 2023
Sold by
Mcdonald Stephen Edward and Mcdonald Theresa Anne
Bought by
Mcdonald Theresa Anne
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2016
Sold by
Topoleski Theresa A
Bought by
Mcdonald Theresa A and Mcdonald Stephen E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$220,000
Interest Rate
3.81%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2006
Sold by
Kdb Homes Inc
Bought by
Topoleski Theresa A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$218,278
Interest Rate
6.37%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcdonald Theresa Anne | -- | None Listed On Document | |