2045 Patrick Ct West Bend, WI 53095
Estimated Value: $468,321 - $593,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.83
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 2045 Patrick Ct, West Bend, WI 53095 and is currently estimated at $518,830. 2045 Patrick Ct is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Decorah Elementary School, Badger Middle School, and East High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,217 | $436,500 | $62,400 | $374,100 |
| 2024 | $3,852 | $436,500 | $62,400 | $374,100 |
| 2023 | $3,300 | $339,000 | $52,000 | $287,000 |
| 2022 | $3,604 | $339,000 | $52,000 | $287,000 |
| 2021 | $3,675 | $339,000 | $52,000 | $287,000 |
| 2020 | $3,816 | $287,700 | $50,000 | $237,700 |
| 2019 | $3,553 | $287,700 | $50,000 | $237,700 |
| 2018 | $3,542 | $287,700 | $50,000 | $237,700 |
| 2017 | $3,536 | $287,700 | $50,000 | $237,700 |
| 2016 | $3,540 | $274,300 | $50,000 | $224,300 |
| 2015 | $3,602 | $274,300 | $50,000 | $224,300 |
| 2014 | $3,602 | $274,300 | $50,000 | $224,300 |
| 2013 | $3,670 | $293,100 | $62,000 | $231,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map