205 Androache St Cordova, NE 68330
Estimated Value: $97,843 - $166,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
852
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 205 Androache St, Cordova, NE 68330 and is currently estimated at $131,922, approximately $154 per square foot. 205 Androache St is a home with nearby schools including Friend Elementary School and Friend High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $184 | $22,640 | $7,560 | $15,080 |
| 2024 | $215 | $22,640 | $7,560 | $15,080 |
| 2023 | $295 | $22,640 | $7,560 | $15,080 |
| 2022 | $311 | $22,640 | $7,560 | $15,080 |
| 2021 | $257 | $18,590 | $7,200 | $11,390 |
| 2020 | $263 | $18,590 | $7,200 | $11,390 |
| 2019 | $260 | $18,590 | $7,200 | $11,390 |
| 2018 | $260 | $18,590 | $7,200 | $11,390 |
| 2017 | $258 | $18,590 | $7,200 | $11,390 |
| 2016 | $265 | $18,590 | $7,200 | $11,390 |
| 2015 | $266 | $16,818 | $3,750 | $13,068 |
| 2013 | $288 | $16,818 | $3,750 | $13,068 |
Source: Public Records
Map