Landlord's Agent in 2016
Linda Holzer
Rental Network Property Mgmt.
(915) 581-4900
32 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $289,634 - $346,000
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Rental Network Property Mgmt. License #0411941 Listed on: 03/14/2016
Last Renter's Agent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Yandell Cf Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Dominguez Valeria | $237,328 | None Listed On Document | |
| Dominguez Valeria | -- | None Available | |
| Aguirre Federico | -- | None Available | |
| Maria Luna Cleveland Family Revocable Tr | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | 1 Yandell Cf Llc | $260,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Dominguez Valeria | $240,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Aguirre Federico | $230,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/05/2016 04/05/16 | Rented | $825 | -8.3% | -- |
| 04/05/2016 04/05/16 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/20/2015 02/20/15 | For Rent | $900 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/06/2014 06/06/14 | Rented | $900 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/06/2014 06/06/14 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/09/2014 04/09/14 | For Rent | $900 | 0.0% | -- |
| 03/22/2013 03/22/13 | Rented | $900 | 0.0% | -- |
| 03/22/2013 03/22/13 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/10/2013 01/10/13 | For Rent | $900 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,114 | $274,055 | $46,040 | $228,015 |
| 2024 | $7,114 | $274,055 | $46,040 | $228,015 |
| 2023 | $6,036 | $218,218 | $27,243 | $190,975 |
| 2022 | $5,978 | $201,957 | $27,243 | $174,714 |
| 2021 | $5,437 | $174,135 | $27,243 | $146,892 |
| 2020 | $5,033 | $163,761 | $16,216 | $147,545 |
| 2018 | $4,847 | $163,761 | $16,216 | $147,545 |
| 2017 | $4,539 | $161,152 | $16,216 | $144,936 |
| 2016 | $4,539 | $161,152 | $16,216 | $144,936 |
| 2015 | $4,410 | $161,152 | $16,216 | $144,936 |
| 2014 | $4,410 | $161,152 | $16,216 | $144,936 |
Landlord's Agent in 2016
Linda Holzer
Rental Network Property Mgmt.
(915) 581-4900
32 Total Sales
A
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Ana Ramirez
Rental Network Property Mgmt.
(915) 471-1652
4 Total Sales
Source: Greater El Paso Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 569774
APN: L624-999-0080-6100
Ask me questions while you tour the home.