205 Fairway Dr Williams, AZ 86046
Estimated Value: $714,731 - $835,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
195
Sq Ft
$4,007/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 205 Fairway Dr, Williams, AZ 86046 and is currently estimated at $781,433, approximately $4,007 per square foot. 205 Fairway Dr is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Williams Elementary/Middle School and Williams High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2022
Sold by
Trust 8688 and 1St American Title Insurance C
Bought by
Trust 8688 and Pioneer Title Agency Inc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2020
Sold by
Anderson Michael N and Anderson Cathryn S
Bought by
Kennedy Patrick and Kennedy Melinda A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$329,900
Interest Rate
3.4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2014
Sold by
First American Title Insurance Company
Bought by
Anderson Michael N and Anderson Cathryn S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trust 8688 | -- | First American Title | |
| Trust 8694 | -- | First American Title | |
| Kennedy Patrick | -- | Pioneer Title Agency Inc | |
| Anderson Michael N | $35,000 | First American Title |