205 Manns Harbor Dr Apollo Beach, FL 33572
4
Beds
4
Baths
--
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 205 Manns Harbor Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572. 205 Manns Harbor Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Apollo Beach Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and Lennard High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $26,423 | $1,185,400 | $100 | $1,185,300 |
| 2024 | $26,423 | $1,158,900 | $66,638 | $1,092,262 |
| 2023 | $28,246 | $1,270,800 | $61,085 | $1,209,715 |
| 2022 | $21,970 | $1,205,900 | $51,212 | $1,154,688 |
| 2021 | $20,165 | $1,032,443 | $42,574 | $989,869 |
| 2020 | $20,038 | $1,017,611 | $39,489 | $978,122 |
| 2019 | $18,967 | $948,701 | $39,489 | $909,212 |
| 2018 | $17,933 | $870,836 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $17,003 | $815,013 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $16,391 | $771,905 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $16,265 | $747,246 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $15,575 | $721,246 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $710,658 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map