20507 Heman Ave Cole Camp, MO 65325
Estimated Value: $210,000 - $303,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,400
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20507 Heman Ave, Cole Camp, MO 65325 and is currently estimated at $261,801, approximately $187 per square foot. 20507 Heman Ave is a home located in Benton County with nearby schools including Cole Camp Elementary School, Cole Camp Middle School, and Cole Camp High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $880 | $14,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $786 | $14,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $785 | $13,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $704 | $13,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $705 | $13,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $645 | $12,130 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $643 | $12,130 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $644 | $12,130 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $12,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $632 | $12,140 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $12,140 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $12,130 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map