20511 State Route 194 Pullman, WA 99163
Estimated Value: $328,399 - $708,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,659
Sq Ft
$278/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20511 State Route 194, Pullman, WA 99163 and is currently estimated at $461,600, approximately $278 per square foot. 20511 State Route 194 is a home with nearby schools including Pullman High School, Montessori School of Pullman, and Pullman Christian School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,624 | $131,895 | $25,640 | $106,255 |
| 2024 | $1,701 | $131,895 | $25,640 | $106,255 |
| 2023 | $1,836 | $131,895 | $25,640 | $106,255 |
| 2022 | $1,881 | $131,895 | $25,640 | $106,255 |
| 2021 | $1,854 | $136,875 | $30,620 | $106,255 |
| 2020 | $1,823 | $131,895 | $25,640 | $106,255 |
| 2019 | $1,145 | $92,399 | $25,640 | $66,759 |
| 2018 | -- | $92,399 | $25,640 | $66,759 |
Source: Public Records
Map