Seller's Agent in 2025
Stephanie Ross
Pembrook Realty Group
(918) 852-5250
666 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $150,000 - $183,000
Beautiful, very nice quality remodel! This 3 bed, 1 bath home includes a living room flooded with natural light and large den or dining area attached has a long list of updates!! New paint inside and out, new flooring throughout, new A/C unit, new hot water heater, new thoughtfully laid out custom kitchen cabinets with tons of new granite countertop space. New stainless steel refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave, garbage disposal. New bathtub and surround, new bathroom sink and vanity. New lighting, new doors, knobs, locks etc! Climate controlled laundry room with shelving for extra storage. Large, quiet, privacy fenced backyard. Roof estimated to be 5 years old. Cute, clean and priced to sell!! Tulsa address, located just a few miles from the Hard Rock in Catoosa.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Pembrook Realty Group License #176589 Listed on: 09/12/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Robertson Robert | $183,500 | First American Title | |
| Orlowski Brenda | $105,000 | Fidelity National Title | |
| Bowline Reva | -- | Service Link | |
| Bowline Reva | -- | Service Link | |
| Mcdaniel Reva | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Robertson Robert | $185,353 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/12/2025 12/12/25 | Sold | $183,500 | +2.0% | $143 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/22/2025 10/22/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/05/2025 10/05/25 | Price Changed | $179,900 | -2.7% | $140 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/23/2025 09/23/25 | Price Changed | $184,900 | -4.1% | $144 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/12/2025 09/12/25 | For Sale | $192,900 | +83.7% | $150 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/12/2025 06/12/25 | Sold | $105,000 | -12.4% | $82 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 05/26/2025 05/26/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/22/2025 05/22/25 | For Sale | $119,900 | 0.0% | $93 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/21/2025 05/21/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/14/2025 05/14/25 | Price Changed | $119,900 | -7.7% | $93 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/24/2025 04/24/25 | For Sale | $129,900 | -- | $101 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $761 | $8,113 | $1,573 | $6,540 |
| 2024 | $716 | $7,877 | $1,527 | $6,350 |
| 2023 | $692 | $7,647 | $1,522 | $6,125 |
| 2022 | $707 | $7,424 | $1,514 | $5,910 |
| 2021 | $607 | $7,209 | $1,502 | $5,707 |
| 2020 | $590 | $6,998 | $1,455 | $5,543 |
| 2019 | $577 | $6,795 | $1,346 | $5,449 |
| 2018 | $553 | $6,597 | $1,231 | $5,366 |
| 2017 | $542 | $6,405 | $1,120 | $5,285 |
| 2016 | $516 | $6,218 | $1,120 | $5,098 |
| 2015 | $501 | $3,763 | $896 | $2,867 |
| 2014 | $506 | $6,037 | $1,680 | $4,357 |
Seller's Agent in 2025
Stephanie Ross
Pembrook Realty Group
(918) 852-5250
666 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2025
Jackie Shields
Keller Williams Premier
(918) 798-5581
271 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Dustin Devers
Keller Williams Premier
(405) 762-1792
20 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2539275
APN: 730008090
Ask me questions while you tour the home.