20563 Pike 263 Bowling Green, MO 63334
Estimated Value: $249,000 - $358,929
3
Beds
4
Baths
1,950
Sq Ft
$165/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20563 Pike 263, Bowling Green, MO 63334 and is currently estimated at $321,643, approximately $164 per square foot. 20563 Pike 263 is a home with nearby schools including Bowling Green High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $822 | $15,560 | $3,670 | $11,890 |
| 2024 | $870 | $15,720 | $3,670 | $12,050 |
| 2023 | $870 | $16,590 | $3,670 | $12,920 |
| 2022 | $809 | $15,550 | $2,630 | $12,920 |
| 2021 | $804 | $15,550 | $2,630 | $12,920 |
| 2020 | $807 | $15,550 | $2,630 | $12,920 |
| 2019 | $806 | $15,550 | $2,630 | $12,920 |
| 2018 | $726 | $15,560 | $2,640 | $12,920 |
| 2017 | $721 | $15,560 | $2,640 | $12,920 |
| 2016 | $703 | $15,560 | $2,640 | $12,920 |
| 2015 | -- | $15,560 | $2,640 | $12,920 |
| 2011 | -- | $15,470 | $2,550 | $12,920 |
Source: Public Records
Map