Seller's Agent in 2026
Kimberlee Mcclellan
Ai Brokers LLC
(614) 560-5599
1 in this area
477 Total Sales
Last Agent to Sell the Property
(800) 933-1991 kimberlee@theaibrokers.com Ai Brokers LLC Brokerage Phone: 8009331991 Listed on: 08/01/2025
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sheriffs Deed | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Sheriffs Deed | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Deed | $310,000 | None Available | |
| Deed | $170,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $279,000 | Purchase Money Mortgage | |
| Previous Owner | $166,250 | Assumption |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/07/2026 05/07/26 | Sold | $415,000 | -1.2% | $230 / Sq Ft |
| 04/09/2026 04/09/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/07/2026 04/07/26 | For Sale | $420,000 | 0.0% | $232 / Sq Ft |
| 03/23/2026 03/23/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/13/2026 02/13/26 | Price Changed | $420,000 | -4.5% | $232 / Sq Ft |
| 11/24/2025 11/24/25 | Price Changed | $440,000 | -6.4% | $243 / Sq Ft |
| 10/07/2025 10/07/25 | Price Changed | $470,000 | -3.1% | $260 / Sq Ft |
| 09/03/2025 09/03/25 | Price Changed | $485,000 | -3.0% | $268 / Sq Ft |
| 08/01/2025 08/01/25 | For Sale | $500,000 | -- | $277 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,105 | $264,030 | $75,070 | $188,960 |
| 2024 | $5,105 | $264,030 | $75,070 | $188,960 |
| 2023 | $4,925 | $264,030 | $75,070 | $188,960 |
| 2022 | $4,798 | $264,030 | $75,070 | $188,960 |
| 2021 | $8,171 | $264,030 | $75,070 | $188,960 |
| 2020 | $4,736 | $140,420 | $46,340 | $94,080 |
| 2019 | $4,585 | $140,420 | $46,340 | $94,080 |
| 2018 | $4,521 | $140,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,420 | $140,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $771 | $140,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $771 | $140,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $771 | $140,420 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Kimberlee Mcclellan
Ai Brokers LLC
(614) 560-5599
1 in this area
477 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Anthony DiGregorio
Long & Foster
(610) 931-2844
2 in this area
123 Total Sales
Source: Bright MLS
MLS Number: PADE2097084
APN: 27-00-00309-02
Ask me questions while you tour the home.