Estimated Value: $620,961 - $671,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,313
Sq Ft
$493/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 206 SW 104th Ct, Miami, FL 33174 and is currently estimated at $647,740, approximately $493 per square foot. 206 SW 104th Ct is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Sweetwater Elementary School, Ruben Dario Middle School, and Miami Coral Park Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 5, 2026
Sold by
Adrian Banos
Bought by
Banos Adrian and Banos Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2009
Sold by
Banos Maria
Bought by
Banos Alexander and Banos Adrian
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 19, 2009
Sold by
Urgelles Eduardo
Bought by
Banos Maria
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 15, 2009
Sold by
Banos Maria
Bought by
Banos Maria
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 1996
Sold by
Reid Catherine
Bought by
Urgelles Abelardo
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$109,250
Interest Rate
8.05%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Banos Adrian | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Banos Alexander | -- | None Available | |