2064 Cambridge Park Dr Naples, FL 34109
North Central Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $2,739,000 - $5,232,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
3,123
Sq Ft
$1,236/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2064 Cambridge Park Dr, Naples, FL 34109 and is currently estimated at $3,860,506, approximately $1,236 per square foot. 2064 Cambridge Park Dr is a home with nearby schools including Pelican Marsh Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 8, 2024
Sold by
Finley Stephen C and Finley Carol M
Bought by
Stephen C Finley Qualified Personal Residence and Finley
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2022
Sold by
Lb Orange Blossom Llc
Bought by
Finley Stephen C and Finley Carol M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen C Finley Qualified Personal Residence | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Finley Stephen C | $1,095,000 | New Title Company Name |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $20,701 | $2,211,484 | $932,499 | $1,278,985 |
| 2024 | $9,100 | $2,136,429 | $881,051 | $1,255,378 |
| 2023 | $9,100 | $927,422 | $927,422 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,062 | $101,543 | $101,543 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map