Estimated Value: $382,000 - $430,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,550
Sq Ft
$264/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 207 Bravo St, Moxee, WA 98936 and is currently estimated at $409,138, approximately $263 per square foot. 207 Bravo St is a home with nearby schools including East Valley High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2020
Sold by
Aho Construction I Inc
Bought by
Pendras Jason and Pendras Dora
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$244,637
Outstanding Balance
$217,256
Interest Rate
3.3%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$191,882
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pendras Jason | $252,100 | Pacific Alliance Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Pendras Jason | $244,637 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,040 | $397,100 | $61,100 | $336,000 |
| 2023 | $4,566 | $298,400 | $34,800 | $263,600 |
| 2022 | $3,124 | $250,300 | $34,800 | $215,500 |
| 2021 | $2,883 | $213,300 | $34,800 | $178,500 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map