Estimated Value: $2,199,348 - $2,470,000
6
Beds
5
Baths
4,410
Sq Ft
$528/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 207 Breckenridge Ln, Modoc, SC 29838 and is currently estimated at $2,329,449, approximately $528 per square foot. 207 Breckenridge Ln is a home located in McCormick County with nearby schools including McCormick Elementary School, McCormick MIddle School, and McCormick High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2006
Bought by
Caughman Ashley I
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Caughman Ashley I | $455,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map