207 H St Endicott, WA 99125
Estimated Value: $220,003 - $243,000
5
Beds
2
Baths
1,872
Sq Ft
$124/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 207 H St, Endicott, WA 99125 and is currently estimated at $232,001, approximately $123 per square foot. 207 H St is a home with nearby schools including St. John & Endicott Elementary/Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 8, 2008
Sold by
Danielson Craig A
Bought by
Becker Wade L and Becker Sheena A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Becker Wade L | $35,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,283 | $120,279 | $14,950 | $105,329 |
| 2024 | $1,256 | $104,590 | $13,000 | $91,590 |
| 2023 | $1,318 | $104,590 | $13,000 | $91,590 |
| 2022 | $1,035 | $84,918 | $2,000 | $82,918 |
| 2021 | $1,292 | $84,918 | $2,000 | $82,918 |
| 2020 | $1,326 | $84,918 | $2,000 | $82,918 |
| 2019 | $1,219 | $84,918 | $2,000 | $82,918 |
| 2018 | $1,277 | $84,918 | $2,000 | $82,918 |
| 2017 | $1,363 | $84,918 | $2,000 | $82,918 |
| 2016 | $1,363 | $84,918 | $2,000 | $82,918 |
| 2015 | $1,285 | $81,970 | $2,000 | $79,970 |
| 2014 | -- | $74,700 | $2,000 | $72,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map