Seller's Agent in 2015
Scott Baker
Coldwell Banker Realty
(513) 403-5323
9 in this area
196 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $451,000 - $483,629
Well maintained & inviting 4 yr old 2 story in Wyandot Woods,Maronda Homes Bedford plan. Approx 3118SF!Fam Rm w/corner FP,1st flr stdy, Wood floors in your eat-in kit. & W/O to rear. Exquisite Master, 3/4 Beds have W/I's. Closet systems in upper hall
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Coldwell Banker Realty License #0000425067 Listed on: 04/13/2015
Last Buyer's Agent
Farrah Rudd
Lohmiller Real Estate License #2013001713
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wan Eric L | $197,000 | Attorney | |
| Sullivan Andria M | $184,665 | Stewart Title Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Wan Eric L | $187,150 | |
| Previous Owner | Sullivan Andria M | $188,433 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/21/2015 09/21/15 | Off Market | $197,000 | -- | -- |
| 06/19/2015 06/19/15 | Sold | $197,000 | -1.5% | $63 / Sq Ft |
| 04/22/2015 04/22/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/13/2015 04/13/15 | For Sale | $199,900 | -- | $64 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,835 | $1,200 | $1,200 | -- |
| 2024 | $5,835 | $1,200 | $1,200 | -- |
| 2023 | $5,796 | $1,200 | $1,200 | -- |
| 2022 | $4,434 | $1,200 | $1,200 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,272 | $1,200 | $1,200 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,425 | $157,880 | $14,340 | $143,540 |
| 2019 | $3,474 | $50,670 | $1,200 | $49,470 |
| 2018 | $3,591 | $1,200 | $1,200 | $0 |
| 2017 | $67 | $1,200 | $1,200 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,694 | $1,200 | $1,200 | $0 |
| 2015 | $69 | $1,200 | $1,200 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,364 | $1,200 | $1,200 | $0 |
| 2013 | $3,364 | $1,200 | $1,200 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2015
Scott Baker
Coldwell Banker Realty
(513) 403-5323
9 in this area
196 Total Sales
F
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Farrah Rudd
Lohmiller Real Estate
Source: MLS of Greater Cincinnati (CincyMLS)
MLS Number: 1444107
APN: C1800-008-130-027
Ask me questions while you tour the home.