207 W 5th St Revillo, SD 57259
Estimated Value: $78,947 - $127,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6,970
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 207 W 5th St, Revillo, SD 57259 and is currently estimated at $106,982. 207 W 5th St is a home with nearby schools including Grant-Deuel Elementary - 02, Grant-Deuel Jr. High - 03, and Grant-Deuel High School - 01.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $12,076 | $481 | $11,595 |
| 2024 | -- | $12,076 | $481 | $11,595 |
| 2023 | -- | $9,661 | $385 | $9,276 |
| 2022 | $0 | $9,661 | $385 | $9,276 |
Source: Public Records
Map