NOT LISTED FOR SALE

20705 NE Brinson Blvd Unit 3 Bend, OR 97701

Boyd Acres Neighborhood

Estimated Value: $661,000

-- Bed
-- Bath
3,000 Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 20705 NE Brinson Blvd Unit 3, Bend, OR 97701 and is currently priced at $661,000, approximately $220 per square foot. 20705 NE Brinson Blvd Unit 3 is a home located in Deschutes County with nearby schools including Lava Ridge Elementary School, Sky View Middle School, and Mountain View Senior High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $15,688 $928,500 -- --
2024 $4,209 $251,370 -- --
2023 $3,236 $202,430 $202,430 $0
2022 $560 $36,445 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.