Estimated Value: $72,000 - $134,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,666
Sq Ft
$65/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 207246 E 590 Rd, Vici, OK 73859 and is currently estimated at $108,291, approximately $65 per square foot. 207246 E 590 Rd is a home with nearby schools including Vici Elementary School and Vici High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2020
Sold by
Phillips Linda S and Phillips Leslie W
Bought by
Hale Rex L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hale Rex L | $68,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $366 | $5,733 | $1,259 | $4,474 |
| 2024 | $4 | $6,017 | $1,259 | $4,758 |
| 2023 | $506 | $7,567 | $1,043 | $6,524 |
| 2022 | $480 | $7,567 | $1,043 | $6,524 |
| 2021 | $480 | $7,567 | $1,043 | $6,524 |
| 2020 | $458 | $6,265 | $776 | $5,489 |
| 2019 | $511 | $6,650 | $1,310 | $5,340 |
| 2018 | $505 | $6,333 | $1,089 | $5,244 |
| 2017 | $507 | $6,197 | $2,155 | $4,042 |
| 2016 | $482 | $5,902 | $2,310 | $3,592 |
| 2015 | $457 | $5,621 | $550 | $5,071 |
| 2014 | $442 | $5,354 | $550 | $4,804 |
Source: Public Records
Map