20726 NE Interlachen Ln Fairview, OR 97024
Estimated Value: $477,983 - $606,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
840
Sq Ft
$643/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20726 NE Interlachen Ln, Fairview, OR 97024 and is currently estimated at $539,996, approximately $642 per square foot. 20726 NE Interlachen Ln is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Fairview Elementary School, Reynolds Middle School, and Reynolds High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,727 | $324,540 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,408 | $315,090 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5,262 | $305,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5,126 | $297,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,995 | $288,360 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,666 | $279,970 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,463 | $271,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,412 | $263,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,264 | $256,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $4,068 | $248,770 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map