2075 E 100 S Spanish Fork, UT 84660
Estimated Value: $745,000 - $918,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,065
Sq Ft
$272/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2075 E 100 S, Spanish Fork, UT 84660 and is currently estimated at $833,331, approximately $271 per square foot. 2075 E 100 S is a home with nearby schools including Sierra Bonita Elementary School, Mapleton Junior High School, and Maple Mountain High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 2019
Sold by
Pierce Jeffrey Kim and Peterson Pierce Janet Louise
Bought by
Pierce Jeffrey Kim and Peterson Pierce Janet Louise
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pierce Jeffrey Kim | -- | Key Land Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,912 | $430,760 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,912 | $403,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $4,063 | $419,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,132 | $418,220 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,602 | $583,100 | $164,200 | $418,900 |
| 2020 | $3,346 | $526,700 | $149,300 | $377,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map