Seller's Agent in 2018
Duane Toro
Duane Toro Real Estate
(307) 742-2070
66 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $414,000 - $453,000
A 60' X 160' on Easterling Street that will come with the junk trailer houses, etc. currently on the property.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leinen Ridge Mathew | -- | First American Title | |
| All Things Repair Llc | -- | First American Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Leinen Ridge Mathew | $331,200 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/25/2018 06/25/18 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/26/2018 05/26/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/18/2018 05/18/18 | For Sale | $20,000 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,623 | $27,687 | $2,341 | $25,346 |
| 2024 | $2,623 | $35,928 | $3,002 | $32,926 |
| 2023 | $3,274 | $44,846 | $2,726 | $42,120 |
| 2022 | $2,359 | $32,316 | $2,565 | $29,751 |
| 2021 | $2,351 | $32,201 | $2,565 | $29,636 |
| 2020 | $772 | $10,570 | $2,565 | $8,005 |
| 2019 | $324 | $4,434 | $2,565 | $1,869 |
| 2018 | $259 | $3,551 | $2,579 | $972 |
| 2016 | $257 | $3,524 | $2,579 | $945 |
| 2015 | $247 | $3,382 | $2,415 | $967 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Duane Toro
Duane Toro Real Estate
(307) 742-2070
66 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Non-Member Agent
Non-Member Office
Source: My State MLS
MLS Number: 10497790
APN: 05-1573-06-4-10-003.00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.