208 Supercharge Dr Thibodaux, LA 70301
Estimated Value: $193,572 - $209,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,895
Sq Ft
$108/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 208 Supercharge Dr, Thibodaux, LA 70301 and is currently estimated at $203,893, approximately $107 per square foot. 208 Supercharge Dr is a home with nearby schools including St. Charles Elementary School, East Thibodaux Middle School, and Thibodaux High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | $548 | $11,940 | $1,520 | $10,420 |
| 2022 | $1,511 | $11,940 | $1,520 | $10,420 |
| 2021 | $1,250 | $11,940 | $1,520 | $10,420 |
| 2020 | $1,408 | $11,940 | $1,520 | $10,420 |
| 2019 | $1,430 | $11,640 | $1,520 | $10,120 |
| 2018 | $1,430 | $11,640 | $1,520 | $10,120 |
| 2017 | $1,438 | $11,640 | $1,520 | $10,120 |
| 2016 | $533 | $11,640 | $1,520 | $10,120 |
| 2015 | $1,508 | $11,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,453 | $11,640 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map