RENTED MAY 7, 2026

Estimated Value: $636,000 - $692,000

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,683 Sq Ft
$393/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

We are pleased to present a charming single-family residence available for lease. This distinguished property features a two-story layout, a recently renovated kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, three bedrooms, one and a half bathrooms, and direct access to a private backyard. The tenant will be responsible for all utilities, with the exception of water. On-street parking is available for residents.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Mar 22, 2021
Sold by
Ifill Andria E
Bought by
Merrick Peta-Gay
Current Estimated Value
$661,338

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$408,500
Outstanding Balance
$361,693
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$299,645

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.