20865 State Route Ee Farmington, MO 63640
Estimated Value: $285,411 - $402,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,696
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20865 State Route Ee, Farmington, MO 63640 and is currently estimated at $339,103, approximately $199 per square foot. 20865 State Route Ee is a home with nearby schools including Farmington Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,613 | $47,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $23 | $41,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,295 | $41,850 | $6,840 | $35,010 |
| 2022 | $1,838 | $33,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,738 | $33,670 | $3,040 | $30,630 |
| 2019 | $1,738 | $33,670 | $3,040 | $30,630 |
| 2018 | $1,777 | $33,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,778 | $33,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,786 | $33,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $33,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $33,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $33,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $31,735 | $3,040 | $28,695 |
Source: Public Records
Map