NOT LISTED FOR SALE

20874 SE Delta Dr Bend, OR 97702

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,837 Sq Ft
4,792 Sq Ft Lot Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 20874 SE Delta Dr, Bend, OR 97702. 20874 SE Delta Dr is a home located in Deschutes County with nearby schools including Silver Rail Elementary School, High Desert Middle School, and Bend Senior High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
04/06/2026 04/06/26 Pending -- -- --
03/06/2026 03/06/26 For Sale $849,900 0.0% $300 / Sq Ft
02/26/2026 02/26/26 Pending -- -- --
01/08/2026 01/08/26 Price Changed $849,900 -2.9% $300 / Sq Ft
10/24/2025 10/24/25 Price Changed $874,900 -4.5% $308 / Sq Ft
04/25/2025 04/25/25 Price Changed $915,795 +2.9% $323 / Sq Ft
03/03/2025 03/03/25 For Sale $889,900 -- $314 / Sq Ft

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.