Estimated Value: $222,285 - $1,015,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,510
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2091 Saint Ann Common, Irwin, PA 15642 and is currently estimated at $692,821, approximately $197 per square foot. 2091 Saint Ann Common is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Hahntown Elementary, Hillcrest Intermediate School, and Norwin Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 4, 2018
Sold by
Terzich Dennis J and Terzich Jennifer J
Bought by
Terzich Jennifer J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terzich Jennifer J | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $10,373 | $76,090 | $11,100 | $64,990 |
| 2025 | $10,018 | $76,090 | $11,100 | $64,990 |
| 2024 | $9,574 | $76,090 | $11,100 | $64,990 |
| 2023 | $9,043 | $76,090 | $11,100 | $64,990 |
| 2022 | $8,966 | $76,090 | $11,100 | $64,990 |
| 2021 | $8,966 | $76,090 | $11,100 | $64,990 |
| 2020 | $8,784 | $76,090 | $11,100 | $64,990 |
| 2019 | $8,563 | $76,090 | $11,100 | $64,990 |
| 2018 | $8,381 | $76,090 | $11,100 | $64,990 |
| 2017 | $8,198 | $76,090 | $11,100 | $64,990 |
| 2016 | $7,875 | $76,090 | $11,100 | $64,990 |
| 2015 | $7,875 | $76,090 | $11,100 | $64,990 |
| 2014 | $7,734 | $76,090 | $11,100 | $64,990 |
Source: Public Records
Map