NOT LISTED FOR SALE

20981 E Cactus Wren Dr Mayer, AZ 86333

Cordes Lakes Neighborhood
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,310 Sq Ft
0.37 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 20981 E Cactus Wren Dr, Mayer, AZ 86333. 20981 E Cactus Wren Dr is a home located in Yavapai County with nearby schools including Mayer Elementary School and Mayer High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2027 $523 -- -- --
2026 $491 -- -- --
2024 $487 -- -- --
2023 $487 $5,085 $935 $4,150
2022 $473 $4,730 $689 $4,041
2021 $515 $4,675 $620 $4,055
2020 $500 $0 $0 $0
2019 $533 $0 $0 $0
2018 $605 $0 $0 $0
2017 $596 $0 $0 $0
2016 $595 $0 $0 $0
2015 -- $0 $0 $0
2014 -- $0 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.