20992 State Route 195 Pullman, WA 99163
Estimated Value: $167,000 - $522,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,640
Sq Ft
$130/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20992 State Route 195, Pullman, WA 99163 and is currently estimated at $344,500, approximately $130 per square foot. 20992 State Route 195 is a home located in Whitman County with nearby schools including Pullman High School, Montessori School of Pullman, and Pullman Christian School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,105 | $252,192 | $72,726 | $179,466 |
| 2024 | $2,791 | $216,428 | $63,240 | $153,188 |
| 2023 | $3,012 | $216,428 | $63,240 | $153,188 |
| 2022 | $3,086 | $216,428 | $63,240 | $153,188 |
| 2021 | $3,042 | $216,428 | $63,240 | $153,188 |
| 2020 | $2,991 | $216,428 | $63,240 | $153,188 |
| 2019 | $2,333 | $188,240 | $63,240 | $125,000 |
| 2018 | $2,562 | $188,240 | $63,240 | $125,000 |
| 2017 | $2,389 | $188,240 | $63,240 | $125,000 |
| 2016 | $2,529 | $188,240 | $63,240 | $125,000 |
| 2015 | $2,508 | $185,140 | $60,140 | $125,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map