21 Clement Ct Haverhill, MA 01832
West Parish NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $407,000 - $453,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq Ft
$354/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21 Clement Ct, Haverhill, MA 01832 and is currently estimated at $425,111, approximately $354 per square foot. 21 Clement Ct is a home located in Essex County with nearby schools including Tilton Elementary School, Consentino Middle School, and Haverhill High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2008
Sold by
Drelick Jennifer M and Drelick Philip J
Bought by
Bergeron Matthew J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$207,100
Interest Rate
6.35%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 19, 2007
Sold by
Putur Richard
Bought by
Drelick Philip J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$156,000
Interest Rate
6.14%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 1987
Sold by
Lewis Bldrs Inc
Bought by
Putur Richard
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bergeron Matthew J | $218,000 | -- | |
| Drelick Philip J | $265,000 | -- | |