21 E Main St Eureka, UT 84628
Estimated Value: $322,000 - $374,567
Studio
--
Bath
1,722
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21 E Main St, Eureka, UT 84628 and is currently estimated at $353,892, approximately $205 per square foot. 21 E Main St is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,385 | $150,493 | $8,603 | $141,890 |
| 2024 | $1,464 | $148,932 | $7,042 | $141,890 |
| 2023 | $1,570 | $148,052 | $6,162 | $141,890 |
| 2022 | $1,431 | $137,065 | $5,810 | $131,255 |
| 2021 | $904 | $71,335 | $2,881 | $68,454 |
| 2020 | $810 | $59,777 | $2,732 | $57,045 |
| 2019 | $852 | $108,686 | $4,968 | $103,718 |
| 2018 | $841 | $109,910 | $6,192 | $103,718 |
Source: Public Records
Map