210 66th St Virginia Beach, VA 23451
North End NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $623,000 - $1,016,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,400
Sq Ft
$606/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 66th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 and is currently estimated at $848,408, approximately $606 per square foot. 210 66th St is a home located in Virginia Beach City with nearby schools including Linkhorn Park Elementary School, Virginia Beach Middle School, and Frank W. Cox High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,966 | $908,700 | $825,000 | $83,700 |
| 2024 | $7,966 | $821,200 | $750,000 | $71,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map