210 Brookhollow Dr Pelham, AL 35124
Estimated Value: $220,866 - $261,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,475
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 Brookhollow Dr, Pelham, AL 35124 and is currently estimated at $240,717, approximately $163 per square foot. 210 Brookhollow Dr is a home located in Shelby County with nearby schools including Pelham Oaks Elementary School, Pelham Park Middle School, and Pelham High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,464 | $42,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,456 | $42,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,305 | $39,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,138 | $36,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,909 | $32,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,637 | $28,220 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,602 | $27,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,538 | $26,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,487 | $25,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $686 | $12,540 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map