Seller's Agent in 2021
Alicia Averitt-Haley
PorchLight Realty - NLR
(501) 831-4009
13 in this area
298 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $161,143 - $228,000
SOLD BEFORE LISTED.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Floyd Family Holdings Llc | $139,900 | Professional Land Ttl Co Of | |
| Dennis Family Holding Llc | $75,000 | Professional Land Title Co O | |
| Tyson Craig | -- | None Available | |
| Tyson Cary Wayne | -- | None Available | |
| Tyson Craig A | -- | American Abstract & Title Co | |
| Tyson Craig A | -- | Beach Abstract & Guaranty Co | |
| Tyson Craig A | $49,000 | Beach Abstract & Guaranty Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Floyd Family Holdings Llc | $118,900 | |
| Previous Owner | Tyson Craig A | $49,050 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/03/2021 09/03/21 | Sold | $139,900 | 0.0% | $119 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/04/2021 08/04/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/27/2021 07/27/21 | For Sale | $139,900 | +86.5% | $119 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/04/2015 08/04/15 | Sold | $75,000 | -27.1% | $64 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 07/05/2015 07/05/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/08/2015 01/08/15 | For Sale | $102,900 | -- | $87 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,698 | $25,413 | $4,400 | $21,013 |
| 2024 | $1,698 | $25,413 | $4,400 | $21,013 |
| 2023 | $1,698 | $25,413 | $4,400 | $21,013 |
| 2022 | $1,698 | $25,413 | $4,400 | $21,013 |
| 2021 | $1,274 | $22,990 | $5,700 | $17,290 |
| 2020 | $1,189 | $22,990 | $5,700 | $17,290 |
| 2019 | $1,104 | $22,990 | $5,700 | $17,290 |
| 2018 | $1,019 | $22,990 | $5,700 | $17,290 |
| 2017 | $935 | $22,990 | $5,700 | $17,290 |
| 2016 | $850 | $12,720 | $4,400 | $8,320 |
| 2015 | -- | $12,720 | $4,400 | $8,320 |
| 2014 | -- | $12,720 | $4,400 | $8,320 |
Seller's Agent in 2021
Alicia Averitt-Haley
PorchLight Realty - NLR
(501) 831-4009
13 in this area
298 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2015
Stacy Hamilton
Hathaway Group
(501) 786-0024
11 in this area
114 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Michael Couch
CBRPM Group
(501) 425-6000
6 in this area
67 Total Sales
Source: Cooperative Arkansas REALTORS® MLS
MLS Number: 21029300
APN: 33N-018-03-030-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.