210 E Lincoln Ave Bristow, OK 74010
Estimated Value: $53,000 - $71,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
756
Sq Ft
$83/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 E Lincoln Ave, Bristow, OK 74010 and is currently estimated at $62,439, approximately $82 per square foot. 210 E Lincoln Ave is a home located in Creek County with nearby schools including Edison Elementary School, Collins Elementary School, and Bristow Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 20, 2025
Sold by
Hinson Bobbie and Hinson Vanessa
Bought by
Mcdaniel Elizabeth
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcdaniel Elizabeth | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $255 | $2,600 | $441 | $2,159 |
| 2024 | $243 | $2,476 | $420 | $2,056 |
| 2023 | $243 | $2,358 | $420 | $1,938 |
| 2022 | $215 | $2,246 | $420 | $1,826 |
| 2021 | $205 | $2,139 | $420 | $1,719 |
| 2020 | $189 | $2,037 | $420 | $1,617 |
| 2019 | $183 | $1,964 | $420 | $1,544 |
| 2018 | $220 | $2,297 | $1,106 | $1,191 |