Estimated Value: $277,577 - $305,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,308
Sq Ft
$126/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 E Maple St, Holly, MI 48442 and is currently estimated at $291,894, approximately $126 per square foot. 210 E Maple St is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Holly High School, Holly Academy, and Adelphian Junior Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2021
Sold by
Heiple David D and Heiple Suzanne
Bought by
Heiple David D and Heiple Suzanne
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2008
Sold by
Heiple David D
Bought by
Heiple David D and Heiple Suzanne
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$70,000
Interest Rate
5.96%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 21, 2004
Sold by
Adelstein Sandra Heiple
Bought by
Heiple David D
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heiple David D | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Heiple David D | -- | Sterling Title Agency | |
| Heiple David D | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History