Seller's Agent in 2020
Jerrilynn Vandenberg
Fireside Realty, LLC
(920) 360-4866
82 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $143,000 - $242,737
This may be just what you are looking for. Great bones on this cute three bedroom home with sun porch newer carpeting and paint. With some updates already done for you all this home needs is your finishing touches to make it your own.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Fireside Realty, LLC License #90-58380 Listed on: 11/15/2019
Co-Listed By
Alexus McCord
NEW Realty Experts, LLC License #94-82693
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bbcc Oshkosh Llc | $41,500 | None Available | |
| Bbcc Oshkosh Llc | $41,500 | None Available | |
| Co Bahm Properties Llc | $70,000 | None Available | |
| Co Bahm Properties Llc | $70,000 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Bbcc Oshkosh Llc | $60,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Co Bahm Properties Llc | $120,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/24/2020 04/24/20 | Sold | $64,000 | -7.2% | $68 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/06/2020 04/06/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/15/2019 11/15/19 | For Sale | $69,000 | +66.3% | $73 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/29/2018 01/29/18 | Sold | $41,500 | -16.8% | $44 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 12/18/2017 12/18/17 | For Sale | $49,900 | -- | $53 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,403 | $124,500 | $12,100 | $112,400 |
| 2023 | $2,276 | $75,100 | $7,100 | $68,000 |
| 2022 | $2,736 | $112,900 | $25,500 | $87,400 |
| 2021 | $2,017 | $112,900 | $25,500 | $87,400 |
| 2020 | $2,259 | $112,900 | $25,500 | $87,400 |
| 2019 | $1,658 | $112,900 | $25,500 | $87,400 |
| 2018 | $1,596 | $116,000 | $21,000 | $95,000 |
| 2017 | $2,803 | $116,000 | $21,000 | $95,000 |
| 2016 | $1,888 | $116,000 | $21,000 | $95,000 |
| 2015 | $2,570 | $116,000 | $21,000 | $95,000 |
| 2014 | $2,592 | $116,000 | $21,000 | $95,000 |
| 2013 | $3,190 | $116,000 | $21,000 | $95,000 |
Seller's Agent in 2020
Jerrilynn Vandenberg
Fireside Realty, LLC
(920) 360-4866
82 Total Sales
A
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2020
Alexus McCord
NEW Realty Experts, LLC
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Melissa Olson
Acre Realty, Ltd.
(920) 740-3838
61 Total Sales
L
Seller's Agent in 2018
Listing Maintenance
First Weber Oshkosh
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Christine Fields
Century 21 Ace Realty
(920) 312-8320
9 in this area
227 Total Sales
Source: REALTORS® Association of Northeast Wisconsin
MLS Number: 50214252
APN: 10-0253-0000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.