NOT LISTED FOR SALE

210 E Noyes Blvd Sherrill, NY 13461

3 Beds
1 Bath
1,502 Sq Ft
0.27 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 210 E Noyes Blvd, Sherrill, NY 13461. 210 E Noyes Blvd is a home located in Oneida County with nearby schools including Vernon Verona Sherrill High School, St Patrick's School, and Holy Cross Academy.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $4,011 $88,800 $5,100 $83,700
2024 $4,011 $88,800 $5,100 $83,700
2023 $958 $88,800 $5,100 $83,700
2022 $958 $86,500 $5,100 $81,400
2018 $2,602 $86,500 $5,100 $81,400
2017 $2,602 $86,500 $0 $0
2016 $3,362 $86,500 $5,100 $81,400
2015 -- $86,500 $5,100 $81,400
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.