210 Lakeview Dr Clarksville, AR 72830
Estimated Value: $150,583 - $199,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,565
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 Lakeview Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830 and is currently estimated at $178,146, approximately $113 per square foot. 210 Lakeview Dr is a home located in Johnson County with nearby schools including Clarksville Primary School, Clarksville Elementary School, and Clarksville Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,073 | $31,876 | $1,000 | $30,876 |
| 2024 | $532 | $19,930 | $1,000 | $18,930 |
| 2023 | $607 | $19,930 | $1,000 | $18,930 |
| 2022 | $657 | $19,930 | $1,000 | $18,930 |
| 2021 | $657 | $19,930 | $1,000 | $18,930 |
| 2020 | $1,001 | $19,930 | $1,000 | $18,930 |
| 2019 | $579 | $18,410 | $1,000 | $17,410 |
| 2018 | $604 | $18,410 | $1,000 | $17,410 |
| 2017 | $954 | $18,410 | $1,000 | $17,410 |
| 2015 | $515 | $18,410 | $1,000 | $17,410 |
| 2014 | $837 | $18,920 | $1,000 | $17,920 |
| 2013 | $837 | $18,920 | $1,000 | $17,920 |
Source: Public Records
Map