210 Marshside Dr Saint Augustine, FL 32080
Marsh Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $930,231 - $1,086,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,194
Sq Ft
$320/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 Marshside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 and is currently estimated at $1,022,058, approximately $319 per square foot. 210 Marshside Dr is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including R.B. Hunt Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $6,888 | $542,634 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $6,046 | $528,368 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $6,046 | $513,477 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $6,046 | $498,521 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5,947 | $484,001 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $5,919 | $469,904 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $5,901 | $463,416 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $6,027 | $452,997 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $5,969 | $444,551 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $5,953 | $435,407 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $5,959 | $439,246 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $6,050 | $436,193 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $6,075 | $432,731 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map